FIVEOFFCreate club
AST

Kova

#1 · Astro Pirates · Keeper

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

87GK · #1 · ASTKova
GK9.9
DEF7.7
PASS8.7
SHOOT2.5
PACE5.1
STR5.1
FLAIR6.3
BRAINS10.0
  • GK - Top 4% in the game

Gloves. Bowls It Straight Out: starts attacks the second he catches it.

Attributes

GK
9.9
DEF
7.7
PASS
8.7
SHOOT
2.5
PACE
5.1
STR
5.1
FLAIR
6.3
BRAINS
10.0

Gloves. Actually wants to go in goal, which makes him priceless.

Bowls It Straight Out: starts attacks the second he catches it.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Positioning · Gloves attributesReads the next pass early (10.0/10)
  • ▲Saves · Gloves attributesStops more of what comes at goal (9.9/10)
  • ▼Goals · Gloves attributesWastes clear sights of goal (2.5/10)
  • ▲Assists · Quick DistributorAttacks launched straight from a save