FIVEOFFCreate club
AST

Shauna B

#2 · Astro Pirates · Back

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

71DEF · #2 · ASTShauna B
GK3.1
DEF9.5
PASS8.0
SHOOT4.5
PACE5.9
STR8.6
FLAIR2.0
BRAINS10.0
  • FLAIR - Bottom 5% in the game

The Wall. Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

Attributes

GK
3.1
DEF
9.5
PASS
8.0
SHOOT
4.5
PACE
5.9
STR
8.6
FLAIR
2.0
BRAINS
10.0

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (10.0/10)
  • ▲Tackles · The Wall attributesWins more duels and blocks (9.5/10)
  • ▼Dribbles · The Wall attributesKeeps it simple (2.0/10)
  • ▲Rating · Big-Match PlayerEverything sharper while the score is level