FIVEOFFCreate club
AST

Reidy

#3 · Astro Pirates · Middle

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

75DEF · #3 · ASTReidy
GK3.9
DEF10.0
PASS9.3
SHOOT4.8
PACE4.1
STR8.2
FLAIR5.2
BRAINS10.0
  • DEF - Top 10% in the game

The Wall. Ice in the Veins: finishes better when the clock is nearly done.

Attributes

GK
3.9
DEF
10.0
PASS
9.3
SHOOT
4.8
PACE
4.1
STR
8.2
FLAIR
5.2
BRAINS
10.0

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Ice in the Veins: finishes better when the clock is nearly done.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Tackles · The Wall attributesWins more duels and blocks (10.0/10)
  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (10.0/10)
  • ▼Saves · The Wall attributesSpills and rebounds are likelier (3.9/10)
  • ▲Late goals · Calm Under PressureSharper finishing inside the closing minute