FIVEOFFCreate club
OBT

Nuala

#2 · Old Boot FC · Back

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

65DEF · #2 · OBTNuala
GK3.5
DEF10.0
PASS6.6
SHOOT2.5
PACE7.6
STR6.4
FLAIR1.9
BRAINS9.3
  • FLAIR - Bottom 4% in the game
  • DEF - Top 10% in the game

The Wall. Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

Attributes

GK
3.5
DEF
10.0
PASS
6.6
SHOOT
2.5
PACE
7.6
STR
6.4
FLAIR
1.9
BRAINS
9.3

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Tackles · The Wall attributesWins more duels and blocks (10.0/10)
  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (9.3/10)
  • ▼Dribbles · The Wall attributesKeeps it simple (1.9/10)
  • ▲Rating · Big-Match PlayerEverything sharper while the score is level