FIVEOFFCreate club
LTS

Weasel

#1 · Late Subs FC · Keeper

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

74GK · #1 · LTSWeasel
GK9.0
DEF6.8
PASS5.0
SHOOT1.0
PACE3.4
STR4.8
FLAIR2.3
BRAINS8.8
  • SHOOT - Bottom 1% in the game
  • PACE - Bottom 5% in the game

Gloves. Bowls It Straight Out: starts attacks the second he catches it.

Attributes

GK
9.0
DEF
6.8
PASS
5.0
SHOOT
1.0
PACE
3.4
STR
4.8
FLAIR
2.3
BRAINS
8.8

Gloves. Actually wants to go in goal, which makes him priceless.

Bowls It Straight Out: starts attacks the second he catches it.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Saves · Gloves attributesStops more of what comes at goal (9.0/10)
  • ▲Positioning · Gloves attributesReads the next pass early (8.8/10)
  • ▼Goals · Gloves attributesWastes clear sights of goal (1.0/10)
  • ▲Assists · Quick DistributorAttacks launched straight from a save