FIVEOFFCreate club
LTS

Bram

#2 · Late Subs FC · Back

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

49DEF · #2 · LTSBram
GK1.0
DEF9.0
PASS4.9
SHOOT1.2
PACE2.8
STR6.3
FLAIR1.4
BRAINS7.1
  • PACE - Bottom 2% in the game
  • FLAIR - Bottom 2% in the game

The Wall. Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

Attributes

GK
1.0
DEF
9.0
PASS
4.9
SHOOT
1.2
PACE
2.8
STR
6.3
FLAIR
1.4
BRAINS
7.1

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Tackles · The Wall attributesWins more duels and blocks (9.0/10)
  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (7.1/10)
  • ▼Saves · The Wall attributesSpills and rebounds are likelier (1.0/10)
  • ▲Rating · Big-Match PlayerEverything sharper while the score is level