FIVEOFFCreate club
LTS

Orla

#3 · Late Subs FC · Middle

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

53DEF · #3 · LTSOrla
GK1.0
DEF7.0
PASS3.3
SHOOT4.4
PACE7.8
STR7.0
FLAIR3.3
BRAINS3.1
  • BRAINS - Bottom 1% in the game
  • PASS - Bottom 4% in the game

Unit. Throws a Body At It: more blocks, more bruises.

Attributes

GK
1.0
DEF
7.0
PASS
3.3
SHOOT
4.4
PACE
7.8
STR
7.0
FLAIR
3.3
BRAINS
3.1

Unit. Big lad, quick lad. Subtlety not included.

Throws a Body At It: more blocks, more bruises.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Chances created · Unit attributesBreaks past the last man (7.8/10)
  • ▲Tackles · Unit attributesWins more duels and blocks (7.0/10)
  • ▼Saves · Unit attributesSpills and rebounds are likelier (1.0/10)
  • ▲Blocks · Last-Ditch TacklerMore last-ditch tackles and blocks
  • ▼Fouls · Last-Ditch TacklerMore fouls, more card risk