FIVEOFFCreate club
SND

Brick

#3 · Sandpit Saints · Back

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

65DEF · #3 · SNDBrick
GK4.3
DEF8.4
PASS4.7
SHOOT3.6
PACE8.4
STR6.9
FLAIR3.6
BRAINS8.7

The Wall. Ice in the Veins: finishes better when the clock is nearly done.

Attributes

GK
4.3
DEF
8.4
PASS
4.7
SHOOT
3.6
PACE
8.4
STR
6.9
FLAIR
3.6
BRAINS
8.7

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Ice in the Veins: finishes better when the clock is nearly done.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (8.7/10)
  • ▲Tackles · The Wall attributesWins more duels and blocks (8.4/10)
  • ▼Dribbles · The Wall attributesKeeps it simple (3.6/10)
  • ▲Late goals · Calm Under PressureSharper finishing inside the closing minute