FIVEOFFCreate club
SCF

Erszi

#2 · Scaffold Saints · Back

Back

Career

Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
0
Avg rating
-
Form
Steady

Last five ratings

No matches played yet.

Card

62DEF · #2 · SCFErszi
GK4.2
DEF7.9
PASS6.4
SHOOT3.0
PACE4.2
STR8.3
FLAIR3.9
BRAINS8.4

The Wall. Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

Attributes

GK
4.2
DEF
7.9
PASS
6.4
SHOOT
3.0
PACE
4.2
STR
8.3
FLAIR
3.9
BRAINS
8.4

The Wall. Reads it, wins it, gives it simple. Nothing gets past him twice.

Loves a Grudge Game: sharper when the scores are level.

What it does to the match

  • ▲Positioning · The Wall attributesReads the next pass early (8.4/10)
  • ▲Duels · The Wall attributesHolds off contact and survives fouls (8.3/10)
  • ▼Goals · The Wall attributesWastes clear sights of goal (3.0/10)
  • ▲Rating · Big-Match PlayerEverything sharper while the score is level